ABAM 300
Age Gender Category Rank Name Score X's
Master Male Compound 1 Phil Oltmann 297 37
2 Jack Clark 285 23
3 George Thrale 136
Senior Male Compound 1 Jason Vogelsang 300 53
1 Blair Lyon 300 53
3 Kyle Oliver 300 52
4 Dale Martyniuk 300 50
5 Danny Perchaluk 299 50
6 William Wilde 290 43
7 Dustin Pauwells 256 14
Senior Male Compound Ltd 1 Robert Lagace 278
Senior Male Compound Open 1 Rob Cox 287 22
Junior Male Compound 1 Kyle Lowry 297 47
2 Matthew Hooder 192 6
Cadet Male Compound 1 Allan Gunter 299 50
2 James Wilde 298 44
3 Bruce Isabel 267 16
4 Brock Vandor 264 17
5 Kevin Reynolds 238 5
6 Curtis Therrien 233 5
7 David Crandell 219 4
8 Eric Durand 163 1
9 Todd Thurston 150 5
Cub Male Compound 1 Adam Berry 276 18
2 Mark Turner 259 8
3 Shawn Warkentin 231 3
4 Garry Vandor 230 7
5 Maxim Legal 196 5
Pre-Cub Male Compound 1 Colt Irwin 274 14
2 Bradley Reimer 235 5
3 David Rendulic 227 3
4 Sean Lowdon 177 2
5 Andrew Normand 172 3
6 Luke Olivero 143 2
7 Kyle Pastulovic 143
8 Lee Kostin 94
Pee-Wee Male 1 Todd Scott 279 17
2 Chad Strachan 184 2
3 Josh Normand 93
Senior Female Compound 1 Ginnie Lagace 240 9
Junior Female Compound 1 Doris Jones 300 46
2 Avril Hatherell 296 40
Cadet Female Compound 1 Doris Jones 298 44
2 Azure Dee Sharp 240 13
3 Lindsay Reynolds 193 5
Cub Female Compound 1 Lori Bonwick 252 15
Pre-Cub Female Compound 1 Lori Bonwick 244 8
2 Emily Pizzey 227 6
3 Kara Klyne 196 1
4 Victoria Kustin 39
Master Male Recurve 1 Roger Garrod 265 26
Senior Male Recurve 1 Ryan Mayo 292 30
Junior Male Recurve 1 Jason Lyon 272 23
Cadet Male Recurve 1 Laurent Waldie 296 46
2 Matthew Marcinkowski 291 34
Cadet Female Recurve 1 Caiti Kopachena 201 6
Cub Female Recurve 1 Laura Tully 226 9
Master Male Barebow 1 Barry Fowlie 188 4
Senior Male Barebow 1 Derek LaJambe 182 3
Senior Female Barebow 1 Marlene Batke 80 1
Senior Female Barebow 1 Heather LaJambe 82
2 Elsie Bignell 52
Master Male BH Limited 1 Richard Zihrul 262 22
Senior Male BH Limited 1 Omar Constant 246
2 Mark Therrien 206 8
Cub Male BH Limited 1 Shae Gallant 231 7
Senior Female BH Limited 1 Tannis Dressell 298 36
Master Male BH Unlimited 1 Rick Klima 288
2 Jack Clark 285 23
Senior Male BH Unltd. 1 Reed Fowlie 300 42
2 Cindy Drake 299 50
3 Lynn Clemons 284 28
4 Keith Reynolds 278 29
5 James Marshall 280 21
6 Rod Pizzey 237 18
Master Female BH Unltd. 1 Susan Glenn 292 36
Senior Female BH Unltd. 1 Linda Jones 299 50
2 Shirley Renz 280 23
3 Crystal Constant 266 16
197 6
Heights Archery YDP
YDP Male Compound Brent Meyers 281 29
Kyle Woods 259 16
Kristian Kitsch 244 4
Kyle Pillar 243 7
Steven Legere 235 9
Jamie Marshall 169 13
Alex Duguid 88
Keenan Bond 43
YDP Female Compound Joanna Lachance 253 9
Alyssa LAnderson 212 3
Selkirk Archers and Bowhunters YDP
YDP Male Compound Riley Soluk 108
Female Compound Janelle Clemons 204 1
Male Recurve Ryan Gobeil 192 4
Damyne Ferguson 120 1
Female Recurve Karleen Pizzey 70
Heartland YDP
Male Mitchell Traa 136
OCN YDP
Male Compound Tyson Artibise 265 11
Bernard Ross 194 3
Female Compond Taylor LaJambe 146 1
Male Barebow Jeremy Bignell 136 1