2003 Canadian Regional Indoor Championship Results

Manitoba Results

Canadian Rank Manitoba Rank Name

G

FCA Class

Total Hits 10's 9's
        Pre-Cub Compound        
5 1 Lori Bonwick W   468 60 8 20
6 2 Emily Pizzey W   467 60 5 16
9 3 Karleen Pizzey W   146 30 2 0
                 
1 1 Adam Berry M   577 60 38 21
5 2 Colt Irwin M   534 60 16 27
        Pre-Cub Recurve        
8 1 Damyne Ferguson M   224 46 1 4
        Cub Compound        
4 1 Lori Bonwick W   426 60 5 15
9 2 Aurora Abraham W   289 50 2 7
                 
5 1 Adam Berry M   552 60 23 19
10 2 Kurt Wilcot M   516 58 21 19
18 3 Mark Turner M   496 58 12 23
26 4 Mitchell Traa M   449 60 2 15
                 
        Cub Recurve        
9 2 Laura Tully W   404 60 15 41
                 
        Cadet Compound        
1 1 Doris Jones W   550 60 15 41
7 2 Amanda Boulet W   489 59 0 31
                 
4 1 Allan Gunter M   560 60 24 33
9 2 James Wilde M   550 60 18 33
14 3 Brock Vandor M   528 60 11 31
22 4 Kevin Reynolds M   499 59 9 25
        Cadet Recurve        
8 1 Caiti Kopachena W   423 53 6 17
                 
3 1 Matthew Marcinkowski M   542 59 30 15
        Junior Compound        
1 1 Derek Hird M   578 60 38 22
2 2 Allan Gunter M   571 60 32 27
3 3 Kevin Tataryn M   567 60 28 31
5 4 Kyle Lowry M   565 60 25 35
21 5 Nick Kulik M   522 60 6 36
                 
1 1 Avril Hatherell W   446 60 10 46
8 2 Lindsay Reynolds W   429 60 2 12
        Junior Recurve        
3 1 Jason Lyon     544 59 24 25
        Senior BH Unlimited        
1 1 Kyle Oliver M   596 60 56 4
2 2 Derek Hird M   593 60 52 7
6 3 Reed Fowlie M   587 60 45 15
8 4 Dale Martyniuk M   584 60 45 14
17 5 Luc Vincent M   572 60 37 20
24 6 Antony Breton M   560 60 31 18
30 7 Ron Abraham M   542 60 18 31
32 8 Rudy Kitsch M   542 59 21 23
39 9 Keith Reynolds M   521 60 13 29
42 10 Thomas Gooden M   519 60 12 22
44 11 Rod Pizzey M   511 60 13 23
47 12 Kevin Reynolds M   481 57 13 17
                 
6 1 Nancy Breton W   531 59 21 24
7 2 Linda Jones W   526 60 18 23
9 3 Crystal Constant W   521 58 21 19
15 4 Shirley Renz W   473 59 6 20
        Senior Compound        
1 1 Kyle Oliver M   583 60 43 17
2 2 Ed Wilson M   582 60 43 16
4 3 Ashley Barr M   581 60 41 19
6 4 Richard Vogt M   579 60 39 21
7 5 Jason Vogelsang M   578 60 34 20
18 6 Lyon Blair M   569 60 29 31
28 7 William Wilde M   559 60 21 37
31 8 Derek Hird M   558 60 18 42
74 9 Keith Reynolds M   512 60 5 34
                 
28 1 Lindsay Reynolds W   335 59 1 8
        Senior Compound Limited        
3 1 Bob Lagace M   524 60 19 18
4 2 Honesto Navarro M   518 60 13 23
                 
2 1 Ginnie Lagace W   489 60 5 21
        Senior Recurve        
3 1 Laurent Waldie M   565 60 33 27
12 2 Ryan Mayo M   551 60 24 33
        Senior Barebow        
2 1 Elsie Bignell W   95 22 0 0
3 2 Heather Lajambe W   65 14 0 2
                 
12 1 Derek Lajambe M   206 42 0 5
        Senior BH Limited        
1 1 Tom Paukovic M   568 60 34 22
6 2 Omar Constant M   476 60 13 12
        Senior Disabled Compound        
1 1 Rob Cox M   545 60 15 35
        Master BH Unlimited        
9 1 Rick Kilma M   547 60 27 19
12 2 GeorgeVandor M   540 60 19 28
                 
2 1 Sharon Fowlie W   543 60 19 26
        Master Compound        
16 1 Phil Oltman M   543 60 15 25
        Master BH Limited        
4 1 George Thrale M   313 52 4 4
        Master Barebow        
7 1 Barry Fowlie M   307 54 2 10
        Master Recurve        
2 1 Garrod Roger M   538 60 20 28
                 
        Non Competitive        
                 
    Anna Turner F Senior BH Unl 415      
    Len Janzen M Senior Compound 462      
    Kyle Turner M Junior Compound 84      
                 
    Victoria Fospiw F Pre Cub 169      
    Kethry Janzen F Pre Cub 34      
    T J Scott M Pre Cub 462      
    Kyle Pastulovic M Pre Cub 410      
    Damien Martin M Pre Cub 336      
    Tyson Griffihs M Pre Cub 310      
    Chad Strachen M Pre Cub 253      
    Luck Olivier M Pre Cub 235      
    Dray Reichert M Pre Cub 24      
    Scott Waylett M Cub 453      
    Kevin Lavoie M  Cub 424      
    Shawn Warketin M  Cub 315      
    Matt Robinson M  Cub 315      
    Lee K. M  Cub 106      
                 
        YDP Compound        
    Quinn Constant     335      
    Taylor Lajambe     206      
    Jordan Sinclair     319      
    Jeremy Bignell     285      
    Phillip Partridge     457      
        YDP Recurve        
                 
    DakotaHead     217      
    RichardPartridge     151