03 02 08 NFAA 300
Age Gender Category Rank Name Score X's
Cadet Female Recurve 1 Doris Jones 224 3
Junior Male Recurve 1 Jason Lyon 275 9
Senior Male Recurve 1 Ryan Mayo 277 20
Master Male Recurve 1 Roger Garrod 271 19
Pee-Wee Male Compound 1 TJ Scott 219 3
2 Chad Strachan 158 2
3 Joshua Normand 124
single Eric Bachmann 17
Pee-Wee Female Compound 1 Lori Bonwick 275 17
Pre-Cub Female Compound 1 Emily Pizzey 241 9
2 Lori Bonwick 228 4
Pre-Cub Male Compound 1 Scott Waylett 258 8
2 Colt Irwin 254 9
3 Adam Berry 249 8
4 Kyle Pastulovic 241 7
5 Tyson Griffiths 211 3
6 Cody Strachan 210
7 Scott Penner 207 3
8 Bradley Reimer 192
9 Andrew Normand 178 2
10 Allan Zaste 167 1
11 Deagan Banneteau 150
12 Colin Kovachik 144 6
Cub Female Recurve 1 Lori Bonwick 225 8
Cub Male Compound 1 Allan Gunter 300 49
2 Kurt Wilcott 267 11
3 Adam Berry 247 8
4 Garry Vandor 220 5
5 Shae Gallant 204 4
6 Mitchell Traa 164 1
7 Shawn Warkentin 146 1
8 Matthew Robinson 112
9 Daniel Zaste 64
10 Adam Gauthier 53 1
Cadet Male Recurve 1 Matthew Marcinkowski 287 17
Cadet Male Compound 1 Allan Gunter 299 45
2 James Wilde 294 31
3 Brock Vandor 261 14
4 Kevin Reynolds 244 4
5 Kevin Land 200 2
Cadet Female Compound 1 Doris Jones 299 33
2 Amanda Boulet 261 8
3 Lindsay Reynolds 205 3
Junior Male Compound 1 Kevin Tataryn 300 57
2 Derek Hird 300 51
3 Kyle Lowry 298 40
4 Matthew Hooker 227
5 Nick Kulik 219 13
Junior Female Compound 1 Doris Jones 297 35
2 Avril Hatherell 292 33
Senior Male Compound 1 Ed Wilson 300 56
2 Richard Vogt 300 53
3 Blair Lyon 300 47
4 William Wilde 299 45
5 Lance Irwin 396 35
Senior Female Compound 1 Tannis Dressell 298 42
2 Nancy Breton 283 19
Senior Male Compound  Open 1 Rob Cox 276 16
Senior Male Compound Ltd 1 Robert Lagace 289
Senior Female Compound Ltd 1 Ginnie Lagace 267
Senior Male Barebow 1 Derek LaJambe 175
Senior Female Barebow 1 Elsie Bignell 52
2 Heather LaJambe 25
Master Male Compound 1 Phillip Oltmann 289 25
Master Male Barebow 1 Barry Fowlie 151 1
Senior Male Bowhunter Ltd 1 Omar Constant 276
Master Male Bowhunter Ltd 1 George Thrale 155 0
Senior Male BH Unltd 1 Andy Drake 300 48
2 Dale Martyniuk 298 42
3 Anthony Breton 287 34
4 Keith Reynolds 276 19
5 Lynn Clemons 270 11
6 Rod Pizzey 250 11
7 Jim Gibson 218 5
Senior Female BH Unltd 1 Crystal Constant 282
2 Linda Jones 275 15
3 Shirley Renz 224 4
Master Male BH Unltd 1 Rick Klima 287
2 George Vandor 275 17
3 Jack Clark 270
4 Don Baker 261 19
OCN YDP Compound Tyson Artibise 234
Quinn Constant 251
Phillip Partridge 257
Bernard Ross 192
OCN YDP Recurve Richard Partridge 35
Jeremie Bignell 30
Jordan Sinclair 122
Dakota Head 129
Heights YDP Recurve Ryan Lepieszo 82
Brian Balneaves 69
Scott Balneaves 139 2
Karl Rhumer 131 1
Madison Manning 52 1
Matthew Sharpe 142 1
Heights YDP Compound Ryan Shirtliff 175 2
Steven Crawford 81
Kristian Kitsch 253 7
Alyssa Lambkin-Anderson 259 6
Heartland YDP Compound Hayley Carr